Регион ПОВОЛЖЬЕ

Регион ПОВОЛЖЬЕ

Положение на 30 марта

  Юниорская лига            
  Подруппа А И В ВД П Ш О
1 Лада (Тольятти) 36 26 2 8 158 -  79 82
2 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 36 20 7 7 133 -  84 76
3 Юниор Газпром добыча (Оренбург) 36 22 1 11 150 - 108 70
4 Дизель (Пенза) 36 20 1 11 132 - 102 66
5 Комета (Самара) 36 14 0 20 103 - 109 44
6 Кристалл (Саратов) 36 8 1 25  73 - 151 28
7 ХК Саров (Саров) 36 2 2 30  65 - 181 12
  Подгруппа В И В ВД П Ш О
1 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 42 33 1 6 230 -  90 103
2 Ак Барс (Казань) 42 32 2 5 269 -  71 103
3 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 42 31 2 7 233 -  71 99
4 Волна (Казань) 42 21 4 15 156 - 132 73
5 Ак Буре (Казань) 42 12 4 26 153 - 247 44
6 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 42 9 3 29 112 - 198 34
7 Ижсталь (Ижевск) 42 8 1 28  85 - 210 31
8 Алмаз (Павлово) 42 4 1 34  89 - 308 17
Плей-офф
Четвертьфиналы
Волна - Нефтехимик 0:2, 1:4. 1:7
Дизель - Ак Барс 1:8, 3:6, 2:6
Юниор-Газпром добыча - Лада 2:3, 4:3, 3:6, 1:3
Нефтяник - Торпедо 2:5, 4:3 б, 3:0, 0:1 от
Полуфиналы
Торпедо - Ак Барс 3:6, 3:4 (Б), 2:4
Юниор-Газпром добыча - Нефтехимик 2:10, 2:4, 3:8
Финал
Ак Барс - Нефтехимик 4:1, 2:4, 3:6, 2:3 (Б)
Победитель - Нефтехимик
  2000 год рождения И В ВД ПД П Ш О
1 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 32 31 0 0 1 312 -  52 93
2 Лада (Тольятти) 32 27 0 0 5 245 -  62 81
3 Ак Буре (Казань) 32 19 0 2 11 168 -  97 59
4 Нефтяник (Лениногорск) 32 16 2 0 14 165 - 161 52
5 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 32 15 0 1 16 147 - 133 46
6 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 30 14 1 0 15 181 - 121 44
7 ХК Саров (Саров) 30 11 1 1 17 122 - 138 36
8 Мордовия (Саранск) 32 3 0 0 29  68 - 311 9
9 Прогресс (Глазов) 32 2 0 0 30 100 - 433 6
                 
  2001 год рождения              
  Группа А: за 1-6 места Итоговая таблица И В ВД ПД П Ш О
1 Ак Барс (Казань) 20 16 1 0 3 109 -  54 50
2 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 20 8 4 1 7  64 -  57 33
3 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 20 9 1 3 7  75 -  66 32
4 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 20 8 3 1 8  78 -  85 31
5 Лада (Тольятти) 20 6 1 3 10  51 -  73 23
6 Стрела (Казань) 20 2 1 3 14  47 -  89 11
  Группа А: за 7-12 места Итоговая таблица И В ВД ПД П Ш О
1 Мотор (Заволжье) 28 19 3 2 4 113 -  56 65
2 Ижсталь (Ижевск) 28 15 3 2 8 111 -  79 53
3 Кристалл (Саратов) 28 12 3 3 10  60 -  60 45
4 Сарматы (Оренбург) 28 11 2 3 12  67 -  76 40
5 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 28 8 3 2 15  72 -  92 32
6 Комета 01 (Самара) 28 5 0 2 21  58 - 118 17
                 
  2002 год рождения              
  Группа А: за 1-6 места Итоговая таблица И В ВД ПД П Ш О
1 Ак Барс (Казань) 20 18 0 1 1  83 -  30 55
2 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 20 13 2 0 5  91 -  47 43
3 Лада (Тольятти) 20 9 1 2 8  55 -  52 31
4 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 20 4 4 1 11  65 -  90 21
5 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 20 3 3 1 13  42 -  79 16
6 Дизель (Пенза) 20 3 0 5 12  54 -  92 14
  Группа А: за 7-12 места Итоговая таблица И В ВД ПД П Ш О
1 Динамо (Казань) 28 21 0 1 6 144 -  67 64
2 Волна (Казань) 28 15 3 0 10 112 -  97 51
3 Ижсталь (Ижевск) 28 14 1 1 12 110 -  90 45
4 Сарматы (Оренбург) 28 14 0 1 13 113 - 109 43
5 Кристалл (Саратов) 28 8 2 1 17  71 - 120 29
6 Союз (Киров) 28 6 0 2 20  78 - 145 20
                 
  2003 год рождения              
  Группа А: за 1-6 места И В ВД ПД П Ш О
1 Ак Барс (Казань) 18 16 1 1 0  99 -  19 51
2 Нефтяник (Альметьевск) 18 8 2 2 6  62 -  64 30
3 Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) 18 7 2 1 8  61 -  66 26
4 Дизель (Пенза) 20 6 2 0 12  56 -  84 22
5 Лада (Тольятти) 18 6 1 1 10  61 -  79 21
6 Торпедо (Нижний Новгород) 16 2 1 4 9  45 -  72 12
  Группа А: за 7-12 места Итогоая таблицв И В ВД ПД П Ш О
1 Динамо 03 (Казань) 28 20 1 2 5 155 -  49 64
2 Кристалл (Саратов) 28 16 5 2 5 132 -  82 60
3 Ижсталь (Ижевск) 28 17 0 3 8 150 -  75 54
4 Спартак (Чебоксары) 28 5 5 2 16  90 - 137 27
5 Сарматы (Оренбург) 28 10 2 3 13 107 - 108 22
6 Юниор Газпром добыча (Оренбург) 28 3 0 1 24  66 - 249 10
                 
  2004 год рождения              
  Группа А: за 1-6 места Итоговая таблица И В ВД ПД П Ш О
1 Нефтяник 04 (Альметьевск) 20 13 5 0 2  79 -  34 49
2 Торпедо 04 (Нижний Новгород) 20 14 0 2 4 102 -  51 44
3 Ак Барс 04 (Казань) 20 13 1 2 4  80 -  56 43
4 Нефтехимик 04 (Нижнекамск) 20 7 0 1 12  79 -  76 22
5 Дизель 04 (Пенза) 20 7 0 1 12  66 -  80 22
6 Юниор Газпром добыча 04 (Оренбург) 20 0 0 0 20  25 - 134 0
  Группа А: за 7-12 места Итоговая таблица И В ВД ПД П Ш О
1 Лада 04 (Тольятти) 28 20 0 1 7 127 -  69 61
2 Ижсталь 04 (Ижевск) 28 15 1 2 10 112 - 100 49
3 ХК Дзержинск 04 (Дзержинск) 28 15 1 2 10 126 -  91 49
4 Комета 04 (Самара) 28 15 1 0 12 123 -  89 47
5 Заречье 04 (Нижний Новгород) 28 10 4 2 12  97 -  95 40
6 Кристалл 04 (Саратов) 28 2 0 0 26  51 - 192 6