Положение команд ЧМ. Сезон 2012-2013

СЕЗОН 2012-2013

Школьный зачет 1 группа    
1. Динамо    
2. ЦСКА    
3. Локомотив (Ярославль)    
4. Спартак    
5. Локомотив-2004 (Ярославль)    
6. Белые медведи    
7. Крылья Советов    
8. Русь    
9. Витязь (Подольск)    
10. Химик (Воскресенск)    
11. Северная звезда    
12. Кристалл (Электросталь)    
     
Команды 1996 года рождения   Команды 1999 года рождения
1. Динамо   1. Динамо
2. Спартак   2. Локомотив (Ярославль)
3. ЦСКА   3. ЦСКА
4. Локомотив (Ярославль)   4. Спартак
5. Локомотив-2004 (Ярославль)   5. Локомотив-2004 (Ярославль)
6. Крылья Советов   6. Кристалл (Электросталь)
7. Химик (Воскресенск)   7. Русь
8. Белые медведи   8. Крылья Советов
9. Русь   9. Витязь (Подольск)
10. Северная звезда   10. Белые медведи
11. Кристалл (Электросталь)   11. Химик (Воскресенск)
12. Витязь (Подольск)   12. Северная звезда
     
Команды 1997 года рождения   Команды 2000 года рождения
1. Динамо   1. ЦСКА
2. ЦСКА   2. Динамо
3. Русь   3. Спартак
4. Локомотив (Ярославль)   4. Локомотив (Ярославль)
5. Спартак   5. Белые медведи
6. Витязь (Подольск)   6. Крылья Советов
7. Северная звезда   7. Локомотив-2004 (Ярославль)
8. Химик (Воскресенск)   8. Русь
9. Белые медведи   9. Химик (Воскресенск)
10. Локомотив-2004 (Ярославль)   10. Кристалл (Электросталь)
11. Крылья Советов   11. Витязь (Подольск)
12. Кристалл (Электросталь)   12. Северная звезда
     
Команды 1998 года рождения   Команды 2001 года рождения
1. Витязь (Подольск)   1. Белые медведи
2. Локомотив-2004 (Ярославль)   2. ЦСКА
3. ЦСКА   3. Динамо
4. Локомотив (Ярославль)   4. Локомотив (Ярославль)
5. Динамо   5. Локомотив-2004 (Ярославль)
6. Крылья Советов   6. Спартак
7. Белые медведи   7. Крылья Советов
8. Русь   8. Русь
9. Северная звезда   9. Северная звезда
10. Спартак   10. Химик (Воскресенск)
11. Химик (Воскресенск)   11. Витязь (Подольск)
12. Кристалл (Электросталь)   12. Кристалл (Электросталь)
     
     
Школьный зачет 2 группа    
1. Дмитров    
2. Атлант (Мытищи)    
3. Центр    
4. Серебряные акулы    
5. Пингвины    
6. Орбита    
7. Олимпиец (Балашиха)    
8. Снежные барсы    
9. Капитан (Ступино)    
10. Марьино    
11. Ястребы    
12. Вымпел    
13. Созвездие    
14. Витязь (Чехов)    
15. Синяя птица    
16. Искра (Одинцово)    
17. Метеор    
     
Команды 1996 года рождения   Команды 1999 года рождения
1. Центр   1. Дмитров
2. Марьино   2. Вымпел
3. Пингвины   3. Пингвины
4. Атлант (Мытищи)   4. Синяя птица
5. Снежные барсы   5. Серебряные акулы
6. Дмитров   6. Олимпиец (Балашиха)
7. Витязь (Чехов)   7. Капитан (Ступино)
8. Серебряные акулы   8. Центр
9. Орбита   9. Атлант (Мытищи)
10. Олимпиец (Балашиха)   10. Снежные барсы
11. Капитан (Ступино)   11. Марьино
12. Созвездие   12. Витязь (Чехов)
13. Вымпел   13. Созвездие
14. Ястребы   14. Искра (Одинцово)
15. Синяя птица   15. Ястребы
16. Искра (Одинцово)   16. Орбита
17. Метеор   17. Метеор
     
Команды 1997 года рождения   Команды 2000 года рождения
1. Пингвины   1. Атлант (Мытищи)
2. Центр   2. Дмитров
3. Олимпиец (Балашиха)   3. Пингвины
4. Дмитров   4. Серебряные акулы
5. Орбита   5. Ястребы
6. Атлант (Мытищи)   6. Центр
7. Марьино   7. Снежные барсы
8. Капитан (Ступино)   8. Орбита
9. Снежные барсы   9. Марьино
10. Серебряные акулы   10. Витязь (Чехов)
11. Созвездие   11. Созвездие
12. Искра (Одинцово)   12. Искра (Одинцово)
13. Витязь (Чехов)   13. Капитан (Ступино)
14. Вымпел   14. Олимпиец (Балашиха)
15. Синяя птица   15. Синяя птица
16. Метеор   16. Вымпел
17. Ястребы   17. Метеор
     
Команды 1998 года рождения   Команды 2001 года рождения
1. Атлант (Мытищи)   1. Атлант (Мытищи)
2. Дмитров   2. Серебряные акулы
3. Орбита   3. Орбита
4. Олимпиец (Балашиха)   4. Дмитров
5. Созвездие   5. Ястребы
6. Ястребы   6. Олимпиец (Балашиха)
7. Серебряные акулы   7. Искра (Одинцово)
8. Центр   8. Снежные барсы
9. Вымпел   9. Витязь (Чехов)
10. Пингвины   10. Вымпел
11. Капитан (Ступино)   11. Капитан (Ступино)
12. Марьино   12. Центр
13. Витязь (Чехов)   13. Пингвины
14. Снежные барсы   14. Созвездие
15. Синяя птица   15. Марьино
16. Метеор   16. Синяя птица
17. Искра (Одинцово)   17. Метеор